Registered Delegate List



Know your registration number of Best of SABCS 2019 conference. Type your name in below box.

Reg. ID Name City Designation Designation
1 Narayan Sharma Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
2 Paresh Trivedi Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
3 Shashi Singh Pawar Patna Conference Delegate
4 Aditi Chaturvedi Mumbai Conference Delegate
5 Ayush Naik Bhopal Conference Delegate
6 Suhani Delhi Conference Delegate
7 Dheerendra Kumar Sachan Jhansi Conference Delegate
8 Shailley Rohtak Conference Delegate
9 Rashi Kulshrestha Delhi Conference Delegate
10 Mohammed Fahud Khurram Aligarh Conference Delegate
11 Madhusudan Ganvir Delhi Conference Delegate
13 Pankaj Vats Delhi Conference Delegate
14 Nafees Ahmad Siddiqui Lucknow Conference Delegate
15 Ziaul Hasan Delhi Conference Delegate
16 Venkata Pradeep Babu Koyyala Delhi Conference Faculty
17 Sarthak Moharir Indore Conference Delegate
18 Rahul D. Arora Delhi Conference Delegate
19 Rajesh Pasricha Rishikesh Conference Faculty
20 Abhishek Shrivastava Bhopal Conference Delegate
21 Supriya Vishwakarma Bhopal Conference Delegate
22 Umesh Kumar Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
23 Swagat Dash Faridabad Conference Delegate
24 Rahul Sud Delhi Conference Delegate
25 Shubham Jain Delhi Conference Delegate
26 Shabana Parveen Delhi Conference Delegate
27 Chaturbhuj Agrawal Delhi Conference Org. Secretary
28 Sankalp Naidu Bareilly Conference Delegate
29 Dharma Ram Poonia Rishikesh Conference Delegate
31 Vipul Bansal Delhi Conference Delegate
32 Amar Ranjan Delhi Conference Delegate
33 Krishn Nandan Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
34 Arvind Ahuja Delhi Conference Delegate
35 Brijnandan Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
37 Anjali Bhola Rohtak Conference Delegate
38 Alka Ashmita Singhal Gurugram Conference Delegate
39 Ashutosh Mishra Gurgaon Conference Delegate
40 Anees Malavat Bikaner Conference Delegate
41 Itisha Chaudhary Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
42 Hemant Atri Faridabad Conference Delegate
43 Sakshi Singh Faridabad Conference Delegate
44 Satya N Narayan Jodhpur Conference Delegate
45 Hemant Atri Rohtak Conference Delegate
46 Aditi Mittal Jaipur Conference Delegate
47 Lovenish Bains Delhi Conference Delegate
48 Anushree Vartak Mumbai Conference Delegate
49 Kamal Kishore Gautam Delhi Conference Delegate
50 Amarendra Amar Delhi Conference Delegate
51 Vijendra Kumar Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
52 Vinod Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
53 Nargis Malik Delhi Conference Delegate
54 Mohammad Aasif Khan Delhi Conference Delegate
55 Geetanjali Sanodia Delhi Conference Delegate
56 Kavita Sharma Jodhpur Conference Delegate
57 Sheeba Bhardwaj Rohtak Conference Delegate
58 Sadhna Aggarwal Delhi Conference Delegate
59 Peoli Mukutawat Rohtak Conference Delegate
60 Garvita Goel Rohtak Conference Delegate
61 Sumit Gupta Indore Conference Delegate
62 Maj Gaurav Trivedi Delhi Conference Delegate
63 Bhavin Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
64 Sushil Kumar Jaipur Conference Delegate
65 Chakrapani Awasthi Lucknow Conference Delegate
66 Shweta Bhardwaj Rohtak Conference Delegate
67 Neeraj Kumar Rohtak Conference Delegate
68 Parul Gupta Rohtak Conference Delegate
69 Ashish Nigam Rohtak Conference Delegate
70 Arpit Mittal Rohtak Conference Delegate
71 Ankit Sharma Jaipur Conference Delegate
72 Pawan Kalkal Rohtak Conference Delegate
73 Faraz Khan Rohtak Conference Delegate
74 Ravindra Purohit Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
75 Birendra Kr Yadav Delhi Conference Delegate
76 Mohit Sharma Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
77 Namita Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
78 Nikita Wadhwani Delhi Conference Delegate
79 Abhishek Jain Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
80 Ketul Puj Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
81 Himanshu Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
82 Girish Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
83 Abha Vashistha Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
84 Ashutosh Chauhan Delhi Conference Delegate
85 Shagun Bhatia Shah Delhi Conference Delegate
87 Tauseef Ali Indore Conference Delegate
88 Sahaj Palod Indore Conference Delegate
89 Shalu Verma Indore Conference Delegate
90 Julieana Durai Delhi Conference Delegate
91 Dimpy Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
92 Eshan Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
93 Dinesh Tripathi Delhi Conference Delegate
94 Karan Sood Chandigarh Conference Delegate
95 Aafreen Khan Indore Conference Delegate
96 Sarika Lamba Jaipur Conference Delegate
97 Shashank Joshi Rohtak Conference Delegate
98 Robin Khosa Delhi Conference Faculty
99 Shreetama Bandyopadhayaya Ajmer Conference Delegate
100 Megha Tandon Delhi Conference Delegate
101 Blessy K Rajan Rohtak Conference Delegate
102 Rohit Kumar Jha Ranchi Conference Delegate
103 Arun Kumar Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
104 Manas Dubey Rohtak Conference Delegate
106 Manjeet Mehta Mumbai Conference Delegate
107 Alok Tiwari Gurgaon Conference Delegate
108 Rupal Tripathi Delhi Conference Delegate
109 Tanu Sharma Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
110 Shiba Ansari Delhi Conference Delegate
111 Mishi Wasson Delhi Conference Delegate
112 Minakshi Roy Gurugram Conference Delegate
113 Madeeha Mudassir Delhi Conference Delegate
114 Rashi Agrawal Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
115 Deepak Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
116 Shubha Garg Delhi Conference Delegate
117 Suboohi Jafar Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
118 Prathusha Chitirala Delhi Conference Delegate
119 Shefali Sardana Delhi Conference Delegate
120 Shreshtha Malvia Delhi Conference Delegate
121 Khushnuma Wahabi Delhi Conference Delegate
122 Ahmad Perwez Delhi Conference Delegate
123 Diptajit Paul Rohtak Conference Delegate
125 Garima Daga Delhi Conference Faculty
126 Hemkant Verma Noida Conference Delegate
127 Shailesh Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
128 Ankita Bareilly Conference Delegate
129 Mahavir Tadaiya Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
130 Vikash C Mishra Delhi Conference Delegate
131 Tejas Pandya Kolkata Conference Delegate
132 Kankan Jyoti Deka Guwahati Conference Delegate
133 Karun Kamboj Karnal Conference Delegate
135 Nirav Shukla Delhi Conference Delegate
136 Gaurav Baidya Delhi Conference Delegate
137 Hammad Alam Delhi Conference Delegate
138 Nafeesa Khatoon Delhi Conference Delegate
139 Anukriti Sood Jaipur Conference Delegate
141 Naveen Sanchety Faridabad Conference Delegate
142 Garima Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
143 Atika Dogra Delhi Conference Delegate
144 Swarnima Jaitley Delhi Conference Delegate
145 Smreti Vasudevan Delhi Conference Delegate
146 Vidya Krishna Delhi Conference Delegate
147 Juhi Tayal Delhi Conference Delegate
148 Aakriti Bansal Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
149 Tapas Kumar Kar Delhi Conference Delegate
150 Chirag Jain Delhi Conference Delegate
151 Anupam Mahanta Guwahati Conference Delegate
152 Prasanta Kumar Dash Delhi Conference Delegate
157 Pratik Patil Delhi Conference Delegate
156 Sooraj K Delhi Conference Delegate
155 Aarthi K Jayraj Delhi Conference Delegate
153 Sonia Dhaka Delhi Conference Delegate
159 Dipesh Sood Delhi Conference Delegate
160 J Surendran Chennai Conference Delegate
161 Naveen Sharma Jaipur Conference Delegate
162 Deepak Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
163 Shalini Agnihotri Delhi Conference Delegate
164 Deepika Paliwal Delhi Conference Delegate
165 Dinesh C Doval Delhi Conference Organizing Chairman
166 Somashekar S P Bengaluru Conference Faculty
167 Budhi Singh Yadav Chandigarh Conference Faculty
168 Vani Parmar Mumbai Conference Faculty
169 Rajiv Sarin Mumbai Conference Faculty
170 Geetha Manjunath Bengaluru Conference Faculty
171 Shubham Dhage Mumbai Conference Faculty
172 Madhumita Chakladar Pune Conference Faculty
173 G Madhumathy Nair Bengaluru Conference Faculty
174 Piyush Ranjan Delhi Conference Faculty
175 Shalaka Joshi Mumbai Conference Faculty
176 Gaurav Agarwal Lucknow Conference Faculty
177 Anita Dhar Delhi Conference Faculty
178 Anurag Srivastava Delhi Conference Faculty
179 Padmaparna Chaudhuri Bengaluru Conference Faculty
180 Sajjan Rajpurohit Delhi Conference Organizer
181 Vineet Talwar Delhi Conference Organizer
182 Rajeev Kumar Delhi Conference Organizer
183 Kumardeep Dutta Delhi Conference Org. Secretary
184 Kundan Singh Chufal Delhi Conference Org. Secretary
185 Pankaj Goyal Delhi Conference Org. Secretary
186 Sumant Gupta Faridabad Conference Org. Secretary
187 Mahua Mittal Delhi Conference Delegate
188 Himanshee Nagpal Delhi Conference Delegate
189 Swarnaditya Roy Delhi Conference Delegate
190 Chandrashekhar Tamane Aurangabad Conference Delegate
191 Brij Bajaj Delhi Conference Delegate
192 Meena Bajaj Delhi Conference Delegate
193 Yogender Arya Delhi Conference Delegate
194 Neerja Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
195 Roshni Singh Gurgaon Conference Delegate
196 Tripti Saxena Delhi Conference Delegate
205 Anurag Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
203 Shafeeque Ahamed M Guwahati Conference Delegate
204 Surendra Lalwani Noida Conference Delegate
202 Kanika Sood Sharma Delhi Conference Faculty
201 Lakshmi J S Kochi Conference Delegate
199 Shubhra Raina Delhi Conference Delegate
200 Ajay Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
197 Perumal Jayaraj Delhi Conference Delegate
198 Nimita Kant Delhi Conference Delegate
206 Kapil Dev Jaipur Conference Delegate
207 Aruna Korlimarla Bengaluru Conference Faculty
208 Anshika Arora Dehradun Conference Delegate
209 Rashmi Shirali Delhi Conference Delegate
210 Vibhay Pareek Delhi Conference Delegate
211 Suhas K R Nanjangud Conference Delegate
212 Vikas Goswami Noida Conference Faculty
215 Rabea Parveen Delhi Conference Delegate
214 Ritu Bhutani Bareilly Conference Faculty
213 Khalid Umar Fakhri Delhi Conference Delegate
217 Bushra Parveen Delhi Conference Delegate
218 Anil Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
219 Kahkasha Raipur Conference Delegate
222 Ismail Jatoi USA Conference Faculty
223 Stefan Gluck USA Conference Faculty
224 Masakazu Toi Japan Conference Faculty
225 Jyothi S Prabhu Bengaluru Conference Faculty
227 Anguraj Sadanandam UK Conference Faculty
228 D G Vijay Ahmedabad Conference Faculty
229 K Govind Babu Bengaluru Conference Faculty
230 Gurpreet Singh Chandigarh Conference Faculty
231 Ramesh Nimmagadda Chennai Conference Faculty
232 T Raja Chennai Conference Faculty
233 Selvi Radhakrishnan Chennai Conference Faculty
234 S V S Deo Delhi Conference Faculty
235 Ramesh Sarin Delhi Conference Faculty
236 Kapil Kumar Delhi Conference Faculty
237 P K Julka Delhi Conference Faculty
238 Abida Parveen Delhi Conference Delegate
239 Ullas Batra Delhi Conference Faculty
240 Arun Goel Delhi Conference Faculty
241 Chintamani Delhi Conference Faculty
242 Amit Verma Delhi Conference Faculty
243 J B Sharma Delhi Conference Faculty
244 Sandeep Batra Delhi Conference Faculty
245 Randeep Singh Delhi Conference Faculty
246 Atul Batra Delhi Conference Faculty
247 G K Rath Delhi Conference Faculty
248 Sandeep Agarwal Delhi Conference Faculty
249 Chandragouda Delhi Conference Faculty
250 Nitesh Rohatgi Delhi Conference Faculty
251 S S Nayyar Indore Conference Faculty
252 Ajay Bapna Jaipur Conference Faculty
253 Deepak Abrol Jammu Conference Faculty
254 G S Bhattacharyya Kolkata Conference Faculty
255 Dhairyasheel Savant Mumbai Conference Faculty
256 Sanjay Sharma Mumbai Conference Faculty
257 Sudeep Gupta Mumbai Conference Faculty
258 J K Singh Patna Conference Faculty
259 Manisha Singh Patna Conference Faculty
260 Rajeev Iyengar Bengaluru Conference Faculty
261 Shrikant Tiwari Bhopal Conference Faculty
262 Sunil Kumar Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
263 Waseem Abbas Delhi Conference Faculty
264 Rakesh Chopra Delhi Conference Faculty
265 Saurabh Joshi Delhi Conference Faculty
266 Rohit Gulati Delhi Conference Faculty
267 Shalini Mishra Delhi Conference Faculty
268 Shalini Goel Delhi Conference Faculty
269 Abhishek Bansal Delhi Conference Faculty
270 Anchal Aggarwal Jalandhar Conference Faculty
271 Shyam Singh Bisht Gurugram Conference Faculty
272 Kislay Dimri Chandigarh Conference Faculty
273 Jaskaran Singh Sethi Delhi Conference Faculty
274 Manish Pandey Delhi Conference Faculty
275 Kinjal Jani Ahmedabad Conference Faculty
276 Savita Arora Delhi Conference Faculty
277 Irfan Bashir Delhi Conference Faculty
278 Shelly Hukku Delhi Conference Faculty
279 A K Rathi Delhi Conference Faculty
280 Kishore Singh Delhi Conference Faculty
281 Shalabh Arora Delhi Conference Delegate
282 Manoj Tayal Gurugram Conference Faculty
283 A K Dhar Jamshedpur Conference Faculty
284 Jalaj Baxi Delhi Conference Faculty
285 Atul Shrivastava Delhi Conference Faculty
286 Leena Dadhwal Delhi Conference Faculty
287 Manikandan D Chennai Conference Faculty
288 Jaya Ghosh Mumbai Conference Faculty
289 K Pavithran Kochi Conference Faculty
290 N K Warrier Calicut Conference Faculty
291 Purvish M Parikh Mumbai Conference Faculty
292 Richa Chauhan Patna Conference Faculty
293 H S Darling Delhi Conference Faculty
294 Amish Vora Delhi Conference Faculty
295 Uttam Soni Jaipur Conference Faculty
296 Kumar T Bhowmik Delhi Conference Faculty
297 S H Advani Mumbai Conference Faculty
298 Gayatri Gogoi Guwahati Conference Faculty
300 Amit Dutt Mumbai Conference Faculty
301 Col C S Pant Delhi Conference Faculty
303 Jayesh Sharma Raipur Conference Faculty
304 A P Dubey Delhi Conference Faculty
305 Arvind Thakuriya Jaipur Conference Faculty
306 Moushami Suryavanshi Delhi Conference Faculty
307 Gurudutt Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
308 Bina Ravi Rishikesh Conference Faculty
309 S K Verma Dehradun Conference Faculty
310 Daulat Singh Srinagar Conference Faculty
311 Varun Goel Delhi Conference Faculty
312 Col P Suresh Delhi Conference Faculty
313 Upasna Saxena Mumbai Conference Faculty
314 Tanvi Gupta Jammu Conference Delegate
221 Kanika Garg Noida Conference Delegate
315 Madan Piya Nepal Conference Faculty
316 Neha Shah Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
317 Navneet Singh Delhi Conference Faculty
318 Kanchan Thakur Delhi Conference Delegate
319 Shreya Rawat Faridabad Conference Delegate
320 Sonu Bhati Noida Conference Delegate
321 Rashmi Delhi Conference Delegate
140 Prafulla Shakya Nepal Conference Delegate
322 Mohd Junaid Ansar Delhi Conference Delegate
323 Sagar Gazala Ranchi Conference Delegate
324 Silky Kothiwal Delhi Conference Delegate
325 Mohita Singal Delhi Conference Delegate
326 Debanti Banerjee Kolkata Conference Delegate
327 Syed Nisar Ahmad Srinagar Conference Delegate
328 Bhavesh Parekh Ahmedabad Conference Faculty
330 Geeta Kadayaprath Delhi Conference Faculty
331 Kanchan Kaur Delhi Conference Faculty
332 Vedant Kabra Delhi Conference Faculty
333 Ashok K Vaid Delhi Conference Faculty
334 Harit Chaturvedi Delhi Conference Faculty
335 Col Ranga Rao Delhi Conference Faculty
336 A K Chaturvedi Delhi Conference Faculty
337 Shikha Halder Delhi Conference Faculty
338 S P Kataria Delhi Conference Faculty
339 Dinesh Singh Delhi Conference Faculty
340 Shyam Aggarwal Delhi Conference Faculty
341 Vinod Raina Delhi Conference Faculty
342 Meenu Walia Delhi Conference Faculty
343 Ashish Goel Delhi Conference Faculty
344 Devavrat Arya Delhi Conference Faculty
345 Sameer Khatri Delhi Conference Faculty
346 Gaurav Gupta Lucknow Conference Faculty
347 Sachin Gupta Mohali Conference Faculty
348 Dinesh Pendharkar Delhi Conference Faculty
349 Nita Nair Mumbai Conference Faculty
350 B K Smruti Mumbai Conference Faculty
351 Rajeev Sharma Delhi Conference Faculty
352 Abhishek Yadav Delhi Conference Faculty
353 Deni Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
354 Praveen Bansal Delhi Conference Faculty
355 Roshan Prajapati Nepal Conference Faculty
356 Hemant Goyal Agra Conference Faculty
357 Deba Dulal Biswal Raipur Conference Faculty
358 Prakash Shwetank Agra Conference Faculty
359 Abhishek Soni Rohtak Conference Faculty
360 Puneet K Kochhar Delhi Conference Faculty
362 Mithun John Trichur Conference Faculty
364 Peush Bajpai Delhi Conference Faculty
365 Sudip Shrestha Nepal Conference Faculty
366 T V Gnanasekar Chennai Conference Faculty
367 Madhup Rastogi Lucknow Conference Faculty
368 P S Sridhar Bengaluru Conference Faculty
369 Vipul Nautiyal Dehradun Conference Faculty
370 Indu Bansal Delhi Conference Faculty
371 Haresh K P Delhi Conference Faculty
372 Charu Garg Delhi Conference Faculty
36 Gagan Saini Delhi Conference Faculty
373 Rajesh Vashistha Bathinda Conference Faculty
374 R K Karwasra Rohtak Conference Faculty
375 Vivek Mahawar Delhi Conference Faculty
376 Udip Maheshwari Mumbai Conference Faculty
377 Avinash Pandey Patna Conference Faculty
378 S Veda Padma Priya Delhi Conference Faculty
379 K Medhi Delhi Conference Faculty
381 C Sairam Hyderabad Conference Faculty
382 Parveen Mediratta Delhi Conference Faculty
383 Ramesh Saharia Dibrugarh Conference Faculty
384 Sanjeev Misra Jodhpur Conference Faculty
385 Sushil Mandhaniya Nagpur Conference Faculty
386 Ravikant Rishikesh Conference Faculty
387 Mohit Agarwal Delhi Conference Faculty
388 Sunil K Saini Dehradun Conference Faculty
390 Gurdeep Singh Sethi Gurugram Conference Faculty
391 Pankaj Shah Ahmedabad Conference Faculty
392 Ramesh Bilimagga Bengaluru Conference Faculty
393 Anubha Bharthuar Jalandhar Conference Faculty
394 Tushar Kalra Delhi Conference Faculty
395 Manoj Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
396 Bhawna Sirohi Gurugram Conference Faculty
397 Lalit Kumar Delhi Conference Faculty
398 Atul Sharma Delhi Conference Faculty
399 Rajesh Jain Delhi Conference Faculty
400 P K Das Delhi Conference Faculty
401 Bijesh Raj Ghimire Nepal Conference Faculty
402 Kajal Shah Ahmedabad Conference Faculty
403 Deepika Chauhan Delhi Conference Faculty
404 Arun Dwivedi Kanpur Conference Faculty
406 Pooja Jain Delhi Conference Delegate
407 Chethan M Delhi Conference Delegate
158 Rakesh Roy Kolkata Conference Faculty
154 Manu Gupta India Conference Delegate
12 Oscar Jordan S. Sangma Delhi Conference Delegate
30 Kumar Niranjan Delhi Conference Delegate
134 Neeti Mittal Delhi Conference Delegate
408 Seema Grover Delhi Conference Faculty
411 Sujata Singla Delhi Conference Delegate
412 Sumeet Aggarwal Delhi Conference Delegate
413 Ankita Jain Delhi Conference Faculty
414 Sarthak Tandon Delhi Conference Faculty
415 Sneha Bothra Delhi Conference Faculty
416 Anjali K Pahuja Delhi Conference Faculty
417 Sarat Chandu Delhi Conference Delegate
419 Chitra Kataria Delhi Conference Faculty
420 B R Shrivastava Gwalior Conference Faculty
421 B K Mohanti Delhi Conference Faculty
422 Praveen Jain Delhi Conference Faculty
423 Shaheenah Dawood Dubai Conference Faculty
424 Anita Ramesh Chennai Conference Faculty
452 Arlene Chan Australia Conference Faculty
425 Sourjya Banerjee Mangalore Conference Delegate
426 Shriram A Inamdar Pune Conference Delegate
427 Ishita Lohariya Chandigarh Conference Delegate
428 Lokanatha Dassapa Bengaluru Conference Delegate
429 Ritesh Tapkire Silchar Conference Delegate
430 M S Ganesh Bengaluru Conference Delegate
431 Amritha Shankar Bengaluru Conference Delegate
432 Shashank Chaudhary Lucknow Conference Delegate
433 Murali N Secunderabad Conference Delegate
435 Meenu Gupta Dehradun Conference Delegate
436 Rakesh Neve Pune Conference Delegate
437 Amit Rauthan Bengaluru Conference Delegate
438 Puneet Pareek Jodhpur Conference Delegate
439 Sanjay Thulkar Delhi Conference Delegate
440 Rudra Prasad Acharya Delhi Conference Delegate
441 Archit Pandit Delhi Conference Delegate
442 Rajat Saha Delhi Conference Delegate
443 Suman S Karanth Gurugram Conference Faculty
444 Prashant Mehta Faridabad Conference Faculty
445 Rahul Arora Faridabad Conference Delegate
446 Deepak Sundriyal Delhi Conference Delegate
447 Sumit Goyal Delhi Conference Faculty
448 Ranjit Kumar Sahoo Delhi Conference Delegate
449 Raja Pramanik Delhi Conference Delegate
450 Anton Franz Ehrhardt USA Conference Delegate
454 Shad Salim Akhtar Srinagar Conference Faculty
455 Harpreet Singh Delhi Conference Faculty
451 Anjali Verma (PT) Delhi Conference Faculty
459 Anil Kumar Dhull Rohtak Conference Delegate
456 Shadab Ahmed Delhi Conference Delegate
457 Archana Sharma (PT) Delhi Conference Faculty
458 Shweta Tangri (PT) Delhi Conference Faculty
453 Bablesh Mahawar Delhi Conference Delegate
105 Amrit Patel Delhi Conference Delegate
418 Vinod Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
389 Sudhakar Delhi Conference Delegate
124 Ritu Raj Delhi Conference Delegate
460 Lt Gen. M Ganguly Delhi Conference Faculty
461 Partha Nath Kolkata Conference Faculty
462 Sunil K Khetarpal Delhi Conference Faculty
463 Renu Sharma Delhi Conference Faculty
464 Arnab Bandyopadhyay Delhi Conference Delegate
465 Anoop Puri Delhi Conference Delegate
466 Amit Sehrawat Rishikesh Conference Delegate
467 Suman Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
468 Garima Mehta Udaipur Conference Delegate
469 Navdeep Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
470 Piyush Garg Delhi Conference Delegate
471 Rahul Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
472 Krushna Atmaram Chaudhari Delhi Conference Delegate
473 Harsha Agarwal Delhi Conference Delegate
474 Vrishti Kapoor Delhi Conference Delegate
475 Pankaj Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
86 Martin Gomez Lidia Germany Conference Delegate
410 Shalaka Arun Kamerkar Germany Conference Delegate
434 Frances Geraldine Grega Germany Conference Delegate
476 Nitesh Sharma Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
477 Kalpesh Pambhar Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
478 Rajesh Sharma Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
479 Ritika Gupta Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
481 Himanshu Shukla Delhi Conference Delegate
482 Rahul Kapoor Gurgaon Conference Delegate
483 Rajindra Kaur Delhi Conference Delegate
484 Vikas Delhi Conference Delegate
485 Saurav Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
486 Ramana G Delhi Conference Delegate
487 Aparna Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
488 Ramjas Prajapati Delhi Conference Delegate
489 Deen Bandhu Prasad Delhi Conference Delegate
490 Azgar Delhi Conference Delegate
491 Harish K Delhi Conference Delegate
492 Ankur Vashney Delhi Conference Delegate
493 Satyajeet Pawar Delhi Conference Delegate
494 Abhinil Mittal Delhi Conference Delegate
495 Priyanshu Delhi Conference Delegate
496 Kaushal Kalara Delhi Conference Delegate
497 Joydeep Ghosh Mumbai Conference Faculty
498 Parveen Kaur Delhi Conference Faculty
499 Parveen Jain Delhi Conference Faculty
500 Dharmesh Soneji Delhi Conference Delegate
501 Viswanath Sundaram Delhi Conference Delegate
502 Manish Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
503 Amol N Patel Delhi Conference Delegate
504 Abhishek Pathak Delhi Conference Delegate
505 Anvesh Rathore Delhi Conference Delegate
506 Bhupesh Guleria Delhi Conference Delegate
507 Shankaran Ramakrishnan Delhi Conference Delegate
508 Debashish Mukherjee Delhi Conference Delegate
509 Rohit Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
510 Shree Hari Pothina Delhi Conference Delegate
511 Nilotpal Chakravarti Delhi Conference Delegate
512 Virender Suhag Delhi Conference Delegate
513 Neelam Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
514 Mayuri Jain Delhi Conference Delegate
515 Rekha S Vashisth Delhi Conference Delegate
516 Chhavi Arora Delhi Conference Delegate
517 Maj. Manu Tiwari Delhi Conference Delegate
518 Rajan Arora Delhi Conference Faculty
519 Prateek Gaur Delhi Conference Faculty
520 A K Dewan Delhi Conference Faculty
521 Amit Nagpal Delhi Conference Faculty
522 Jyoti Anand Delhi Conference Faculty
523 Babita Kataria Delhi Conference Delegate
524 Makarand Arun Randive Delhi Conference Delegate
525 Lima Abhay Arya Delhi Conference Delegate
526 Tri Vikram Delhi Conference Delegate
527 Muveen Delhi Conference Delegate
528 Rajat Makhija Delhi Conference Delegate
529 Neha Delhi Conference Delegate
530 Vaibhav Shakya Delhi Conference Delegate
531 Manish Dutta Delhi Conference Delegate
532 Deepshika Delhi Conference Delegate
533 Himanshi Kaushik Delhi Conference Delegate
534 Suhas Singla Delhi Conference Delegate
535 Sanjeev Jha Delhi Conference Delegate
536 Hussain Shaik Delhi Conference Delegate
537 Harleen Kaur Delhi Conference Delegate
538 Romila Tiwari Delhi Conference Delegate
539 Mukesh Nagar Delhi Conference Delegate
540 Ashish Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
541 Vikas Yadav Delhi Conference Delegate
542 Shivayak Mishra Delhi Conference Delegate
543 Sujeet Bhat Delhi Conference Delegate
544 Tarun Mohindra Delhi Conference Delegate
545 Anushree Chaturvedi Delhi Conference Delegate
546 Sunny Garg Delhi Conference Delegate
547 Sunil Chaudhary Varanasi Conference Delegate
548 Alok Chandra Bharti Delhi Conference Faculty
549 Alo Nag Delhi Conference Faculty
550 Sangeeta Choudhury Delhi Conference Faculty
551 Sunita Saxena Delhi Conference Faculty
552 Ruchika K Goel Delhi Conference Faculty
553 Ashish Kumar Gupta Guwahati Conference Faculty
554 B C Das Delhi Conference Faculty
556 Ritika Kasturia Delhi Conference Faculty
557 Rakshya Shrestha Delhi Conference Faculty
558 Sachin Sekhar Delhi Conference Faculty
559 Anoop Kumar Noida Conference Delegate
560 Mohini Agarwal Noida Conference Delegate
561 Shalini Verma Delhi Conference Delegate
562 Amit Kumar Jain Gurgaon Conference Delegate
563 Gurvinder Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
564 Manish Kumar Noida Conference Delegate
565 Balaji K Delhi Conference Delegate
566 Manikandan Delhi Conference Delegate
567 Amit Mittal Delhi Conference Delegate
568 Rajat Bajaj Noida Conference Delegate
569 Mohamad Altaf Hakim Srinagar Conference Delegate
570 Kalyan Kusum Mukherjee Kolkata Conference Faculty
571 Lalita Singhal Ghaziabad Conference Delegate
572 Niranjan Naik Delhi Conference Faculty
573 Ajay Kumar Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
574 Anil Singhvi Indore Conference Faculty
575 Ashish Kaushal Ahmedabad Conference Delegate
576 Abhijit Sarkar Kolkata Conference Faculty
579 Kamal Kataria Delhi Conference Faculty
580 Sandhya Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
578 Ayaz Zargham Delhi Conference Delegate
581 Ravi Shankar Delhi Conference Delegate
582 Shaunak Valame Delhi Conference Delegate
583 Divya Piyushi Delhi Conference Delegate
584 Shivashankara Swamy Delhi Conference Delegate
585 Varun Kumar Aggarwal Delhi Conference Delegate
586 Praveen Kumar Choudhary Delhi Conference Delegate
587 Rajesh Kumar Raman Delhi Conference Delegate
588 Arjita Sinha Delhi Conference Delegate
589 Yogesh Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
590 Sandeep Choudhary Delhi Conference Delegate
591 Ganesh PD Agrawal Delhi Conference Delegate
592 Shobhit Shah Delhi Conference Delegate
593 Anurag Yadav Delhi Conference Delegate
594 Jasbir Kaur Delhi Conference Delegate
595 Vishal Bansal Noida Conference Delegate
596 Gurudeep Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
597 P R Bhutiani Delhi Conference Delegate
599 K S Rana Delhi Conference Delegate
598 Chanchal Meena Mathura Conference Delegate
600 Rajat Sharma Ahmedabad Conference Organizer
667 Abhiramasundari V Delhi Conference Delegate
666 Satyaki Mukherjee Delhi Conference Delegate
668 Sourav Kumar Mishra Bhubaneswar Conference Delegate
682 Makrand Delhi Conference Delegate
683 Avinash Delhi Conference Delegate
684 Vamsi Mohan Delhi Conference Delegate
685 Mudhasir Ahmed Delhi Conference Delegate
686 Dipti Bisaria Delhi Conference Delegate
687 Manoj Sharma Delhi Conference Delegate
688 Kabir Rehmani Noida Conference Delegate
689 Arushi Delhi Conference Delegate
690 Priya Tiwari Delhi Conference Delegate
691 Rekha Arya Delhi Conference Delegate
692 Ashu Abhishek Delhi Conference Delegate
693 Ashwani Gupta Delhi Conference Delegate
694 Shikha Panwar Delhi Conference Delegate
695 Sunny Jain Delhi Conference Delegate
696 Durgatosh Pandey Delhi Conference Delegate
697 Manoj Kumar Behera Cuttack Conference Delegate
698 Harish Palapathi Hyderabad Conference Delegate
699 Pritesh Lohar Pune Conference Delegate
700 Vineet Gupta Bengaluru Conference Delegate
704 Ashish Singh Vellore Conference Delegate
705 M Vamshi Krishna Hyderabad Conference Delegate
706 Anu Agrawal Delhi Conference Delegate
707 Kiran Tamkhane Gurgaon Conference Delegate
716 Namrita Kaul Delhi Conference Delegate
717 Nikhil Mehrotra Delhi Conference Delegate
718 Md. Tipu Khan Gurgaon Conference Delegate
734 Deepak Singla Delhi Conference Delegate
735 Vishal Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
736 Sharat Chandra Delhi Conference Delegate
737 Gunjan Shrivastav Delhi Conference Delegate
739 Sristee Prajapati Nepal Conference Faculty
740 Sunil Pasricha Delhi Conference Faculty
741 Monisha Gupta Delhi Conference Faculty
742 Nivedita Patnaik Delhi Conference Faculty
743 Anju Malhotra Delhi Conference Delegate
744 Kuldeep Bassi Delhi Conference Delegate
745 Tejinder Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
746 Ashok Kumar Delhi Conference Delegate
747 Dipen Bhuva Delhi Conference Delegate
748 Suman Kharakwal Delhi Conference Delegate
749 Teena Delhi Conference Delegate
750 Jagriti Delhi Conference Delegate
751 Anjali Delhi Conference Delegate
752 Anju Delhi Conference Delegate
753 Vincent Delhi Conference Delegate
754 Tenzin Bhutti Delhi Conference Delegate
755 Somia Delhi Conference Delegate
756 Nidhi Singh Delhi Conference Delegate
757 Vikas Delhi Conference Delegate
758 Trapti Delhi Conference Delegate
759 Dolma Delhi Conference Delegate
760 Chanchal Delhi Conference Delegate
761 Jisiya Delhi Conference Delegate
762 Jagdeep Delhi Conference Delegate
763 Femina Delhi Conference Delegate
764 Joicy Delhi Conference Delegate
765 Anu Delhi Conference Delegate
766 Nidhi Delhi Conference Delegate
767 Shikha Delhi Conference Delegate
768 Tsering Delhi Conference Delegate
769 Avinash Rao Delhi Conference Faculty
1001 Mitanshi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1002 Sonali Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1003 Richa Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1004 Manisha Rani Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1005 Monika Kumari Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1006 Harsh K Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1007 Ujjawal Goyal Sonipat Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1008 Abhishek S Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1009 Deepali Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1010 Nevita Saha Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1011 Sachin Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1012 Kanchan Gupta Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1013 Lovely Gupta Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1014 Shalini Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1015 Archana Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1016 Chandrika Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1017 Pravesh K Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1018 Aakanksha Paliwal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1019 Manjusha Dobhal Ghaziabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1020 Ashna Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1021 Iqra Khalid Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1022 Kumkum Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1023 Deepa Chauhan Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1024 Syed Nisar Ahmad Srinagar Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1025 Shrishti Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1026 Nidhi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1027 Sakshi Shandilya Faridabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1028 Anjali Verma (PT) Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1029 Komal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1030 Sakshi Bakshi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1031 Mohd Junaid Ansar Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1032 Ankita Lohia Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1033 Sonam Chadda Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1034 Aashish Yadav Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1035 Kiran Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1036 Thaiba Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1037 Ankita Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1038 Shalini Greater noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1039 Divya Rai Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1040 Priya Verma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1041 Tabassum Fatma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1042 Gazal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1043 Rashmi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1044 Tamana Sikka Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1045 Sonu Bhati Greater noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1046 Kanchan Thakur Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1047 Shreya Rawat Faridabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1048 Shweta Tangri (PT) Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1049 Mirza Gorakhpur Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1050 Ekta Gupta Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1051 Aashi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1052 Pragya Sharma Greater Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1053 Akshika Sharma Greater Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1054 Naveen Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1055 Mahua Mittal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1056 Abhishikha Vats Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1057 Manoj Kumar Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1058 Simran Ghaziabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1059 Pragya Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1060 Sanjay Kumar Goswami Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1061 Komal Gaur Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1062 Karuna Saini Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1063 Ravi Shankar Azad Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1064 Riya Bisht Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1065 Itika Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1066 Anugata Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1067 Sakshi Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1068 Reeta Kumari Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1069 Rashmi G Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1070 Manisha Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1071 Ankita Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1072 Srishti Gupta Shahdara Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1073 Anu Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1074 Moolchand Tyagi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1075 Shabnam Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1076 Shiffali Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1077 Khushboo Singh Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1078 Mansi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1079 Saumya Ghaziabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1080 Saqueba Shahi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1081 Zeenat Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1082 Sherry Malhotra Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1083 Harsimran Kaur Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1084 Prerna Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1085 Monisha Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1086 Manisha Pal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1087 Akash Pathak Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1088 Bhuvi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1089 Malvika Lal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1090 Jatin Khandelwal Palwal Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1091 Sachin Kumar Koundal Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1092 Agrima Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1093 Shivani Bidla Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1094 Manish Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1095 Mukul Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1096 Subhav Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1097 Sonu Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1098 Ankur Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1099 Ankit Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1100 Anjali Baghel Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1101 Lavkush Tiwari Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1102 Kanika Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1103 Meenu Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1104 Jyoti Sharma Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1105 Sidra S Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1106 Mamta Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1107 Pulkit Chaudhary Gurgaon Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1108 Rasmeet Kaur Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1109 Sanshrita Ghaziabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1110 Nidhita Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1111 Apoorva Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1112 Gaurav Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1113 Abhishek Shrivastava Bhopal Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1114 Shubhangi Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1115 Kajal Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1116 Shantanu Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1117 Varsha Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1118 Anchal Noida Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1119 Tripti Singh Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1120 Anshu Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1121 Khushbu Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1122 Amitesh Nawal Bihari Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1123 Megha Srivastava Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1126 Ritambhara Yadav Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1127 Prachi Ranjan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1128 Sheetal Malhan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1129 Kriti Sachan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1131 Ruchi Choudhary Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1132 Kartik Tyagi Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1133 Zuby Naaz Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1134 Vaishali Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1135 Vandana Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1136 Iqra Naeem Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1138 Tanuja Kabdwal Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1139 Kusum Deep Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1140 Drishti Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1141 Sania Zarreen Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1142 Jitin Chahal Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1143 Kanak Singh Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1144 Minal Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1145 Neha Shahi Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1146 Harpreet Kaur Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1147 Chinmay Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1148 Disha Jain Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1149 Prachi Jain Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1152 Moli Jain Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1153 Pandey Shashwat Raj Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1154 Deepak Jain Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1155 Pritam Kumar Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1161 Sobia Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1162 Monika Samalia Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1163 Himanshu Tanwar Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1165 Farhan Khan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1166 Aman Khan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1167 Mohd Amir Moin Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1168 Syed Nizam ul Hasan Abhar Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1169 Pragya Yaduvanshi Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1170 Barira Siddiqui Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1171 Hira Shamz Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1173 Lubna Zahid Rampur Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1174 Samad Sartaj Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1177 Mohd. Talib Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1181 Faheem Ur Rehman Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1182 Shivam Chaudhary Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1206 Makhdoom Hasan Gurgaon Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1220 Kopal Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1221 Tarun Chauhan Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1222 Priyanshi Jain Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1223 Alma Naaz Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1224 Sana Arif Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1225 Akhilesh Kumar Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1226 Bhumika Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1227 Mahin Ali Siddiqui Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1228 Bhawna Mehra Kashipur Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1229 Saurabh Delhi Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1230 Ashok Kumar Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1231 Aakanksha Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1232 Kareena Bhandari Kashipur Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1233 Rekha Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1234 Seema Choudhary Moradabad Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
1235 Vinay Kanpur Workshop Only Workshop Delegate
601 Praveen Shukla Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
602 Purnima Tripathi Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
603 Sandeep Choudhary Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
604 Anil Kumar Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
605 Brijesh Mishra Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
606 Sanjay Sharma Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
607 Rajeev Arora Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
608 Arpan Shah Mylan Conference Trade Delegate
609 Amaninder S Dhillon Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
610 Dr. Rahul Rathod Mitra Biotech Conference Delegate
611 Dr. Ankur Shah Mitra Biotech Conference Delegate
612 Rudrajit Mohanty Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
613 Badrinarayana Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
614 Michael Elliott Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
615 Mallikarjun Sundaram Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
616 Parker Cassidy Mitra Biotech Conference Trade Delegate
617 Ravi Sahu Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
618 Sanan Punj Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
619 Harish Kumar Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
620 Amit Kumar Singh Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
621 Ajit Shaw Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
622 Firoz Hasan Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
623 Kaustubh Padwal Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
624 Mokarram Hayat Khan Glenmark Conference Trade Delegate
625 Atul Sharma Astrazeneca Conference Trade Delegate
626 Vikram Singh Astrazeneca Conference Trade Delegate
627 Vikas Mishra Astrazeneca Conference Trade Delegate
628 Pankaj Chauhan Astrazeneca Conference Trade Delegate
629 Ashutosh Gupta Astrazeneca Conference Trade Delegate
630 Prashant Gupta Abbott Conference Trade Delegate
631 Amresh Kumar Singh Abbott Conference Trade Delegate
632 Amit Kumar Sharma Eisai Conference Trade Delegate
633 Vivek Singh Eisai Conference Trade Delegate
634 Ritesh Jain Eisai Conference Trade Delegate
635 Aditya Bidvai Eisai Conference Trade Delegate
636 Sachin K Vishwasrao Eisai Conference Trade Delegate
637 Ashish Kumar Intas Conference Trade Delegate
638 Haindavi Kethavarapu Intas Conference Trade Delegate
639 Neeraj Aggarwal Intas Conference Trade Delegate
640 Dheeraj Sachdeva Intas Conference Trade Delegate
641 Sanjay Garg Intas Conference Trade Delegate
642 Shantanu Kurulekar Alkem Conference Trade Delegate
643 Ajeet Kumar Alkem Conference Trade Delegate
644 Prashant Rajput Alkem Conference Trade Delegate
645 Sanjay Gupta Alkem Conference Trade Delegate
646 Harish Giri Alkem Conference Trade Delegate
647 Vatika Dhawan Biocon Conference Trade Delegate
648 Amit Goyal Biocon Conference Trade Delegate
649 Indrajeet Sarkar Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
650 Pranab Deka Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
651 Kashi Rana Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
652 Rajesh Madan Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
653 Mukti Mahapatra Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
654 Sachin Sharma Dr Reddys Conference Trade Delegate
770 Sunita Singh Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
771 Jaya Arora Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
772 Manish Tyagi Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
773 Rubina Khan Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
774 Deepika Goel Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
775 Dr Sagar Jagtiani Novartis Conference Delegate
776 Namrata Sharma Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
777 Rahul Deshpande Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
778 Usha Kalra Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
779 Sandeep Tanwar Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
780 Paritosh Chaturvedi Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
781 Sumit Anand Novartis Conference Trade Delegate
732 Kaveri Khanna Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
719 Deepak Kapoor Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
720 Dr. Tarun Puri Eli Lilly Conference Delegate
721 Dr. Aarohan Pruthi Eli Lilly Conference Delegate
722 Aakash Kumar Sarkar Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
723 Dr.Rohit Arora Eli Lilly Conference Delegate
724 Tuhin Dutt Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
725 Mridul Sandhu Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
726 Praveen Menon Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
727 Asha Dangwal Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
728 Sindhura Kandipati Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
733 Munish Malhotra Eli Lilly Conference Trade Delegate
655 Dr Mohit Arora Pfizer Conference Delegate
656 Payal Poddar Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
657 Dr Veena Gupta Pfizer Conference Delegate
658 Aashish Jain Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
659 Dinesh Chandra Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
660 Rahul Sharma Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
661 Manmohan Singh Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
662 Prateek Solanki Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
663 Prashant Joshi Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
664 Madhur Malhotra Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
665 Gaurav Bhambri Pfizer Conference Trade Delegate
669 Tejkaran Purohit Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
670 Jennifer Joseph Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
671 Varinder Singh Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
672 Priya Rupani Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
673 Sanjay Kumar Jha Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
674 Ashish Dixit Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
675 Rajesh Shrivastava Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
676 Vikram Kapoor Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
681 Bipinder Singh Negi Cipla Conference Trade Delegate
708 Keyur Soni Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
709 Vivek Tripathi Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
710 Bhushan Malpure Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
711 Zoheb Shaikh Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
712 Sanjeev Suhag Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
713 Rahul Juneja Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
714 Sandeep Upadhyay Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
715 Mukesh Lohia Emcure Conference Trade Delegate
677 Akanksha Narang BMS Conference Trade Delegate
678 Syed Abul Hasan BMS Conference Trade Delegate
679 Deepika Sharma BMS Conference Trade Delegate
680 Alok Singh BMS Conference Trade Delegate
701 Charlotte Ng Medilinks Inc Conference Trade Delegate
702 Prasad Vaidya Medilinks Inc Conference Trade Delegate
703 Bhupendra Pal Medilinks Inc Conference Trade Delegate
738 Rahul Chaudhary Medilinks Inc Conference Trade Delegate
729 Manoj Rotela Oncostem Conference Trade Delegate
730 Jyoti Bajpai Dixit Oncostem Conference Trade Delegate
731 Viswanathan G Oncostem Conference Trade Delegate